Members

Top Belgium

Member
Contact person
Robby Penxten
Wolfstraat 68
3570 Alken
Belgium
Tel: +3211315579
Stephane Barvaux
Chaussée de Nivelles 766
B-6230 Buzet
Belgium
Dirk Raes
Interuniversity Programme in WATER Resources Enginnering
Celentijnenlaan 200E, Bus 2411 - 3001 Leuven
+32 16 32 17 44
+ 32 16 32 19 56
Belgium
Website: www.toro.com
Mr. Dario Romeiro
Toro International
Tel +32 (0)16/38.66.54
Van Breda Paul
Oostmalsebaan 1C4
2960 Sint Lenaerts Brecht - Belgium
Tel +32 3 484 66 50
Fax +32 3 464 00 18

Top Bulgaria

Member
Contact person
Bulgaria
Deyan Kiryazov
+359-2-9430000

Top Cyprus

Member
Contact person
Yerolemos Yerolemou
5, Pendadaktylou St.
2643 Ergates Industrial Area
Nicosia
Cyprus
Tel: + 357 22 455 000

Top Germany

Member
Contact person
Mr. Hartwig Peter
Rainpro Vertriebs-GmbH
Schuetzenstrasse 21
DE-21407 Deutsch Evern / Germany
Tel: +49-4131-9799-14

Top Denmark

Member
Contact person
Soren Skjalm-Rasmussen
Poul Due Jensens Vej 7
8850 - Bjerringbro
Tel: +45 87501400
Fax: +45 87501402

Top Spain

Member
Contact person
Spain
Albert Calvo
Avda. Francesc Macià 60,Planta 20
08208 Sabadell (BCN)
Spain
Tel +34 937 243 900
Fax +34 93 870 9811
Santiago Casanella Roca - Edificio Atalaya
Avenida Diagonal 523. 5o 2a
08029 Barcelona Espagne / Spain
+34 934 948 881
+34 934 197 676

Top France

Member
Contact person
M. Rollin Dominique - General Delegate
361 rue Jean-François Breton - BP 5095
34196 MONTPELLIER CEDEX 5 -France-
+33 4 67 04 63 16
+33 4 67 16 64 40
Mr Bernard Lamy
12 rue d’Italie
13100 Aix en Provence
Tel 33.(0)4.42.91.28.91
Fax 33.(0)4.42.27.53.26
M. Yvain MIRABAL
ZI de Boé - BP100
47553 BOE Cedex
Tel +33(0)5 53 77 41 00
Fax +33(0)5 53 96 08 16
France
Nicolas Condom
Supagro-Inra –bat. 2
2,place Viala
34060 Montpellier cedex 2
+33.6.50.59.29.95
HISTEL Michel
France
Françoise Thuillier / Fleur Martin
Antonelle - 525 Chemin d’Antonelle
13090 Aix en Provence - France
Tel +33(0)4 42 92 00 06
Fax +33(0)4 42 92 17 80
Mr. Bruno MOLLE (Research) - Mr Pascal DI MAIOLO (Tests)
3275 Route Cézanne CS40061
13182 Aix en Provence
Tel +33 442 66 69 62
Fax +33 442 66 99 57
Fabrice Montbarbon
Quartier Battesti – RN7
13100 LE THOLONET (Aix-en -Provence) FRANCE
Tel: +33 4 42 66 83 53
Fax: +33 4 42 66 87 86
Xavier Botrel
900 rue Ampère - BP72000
13792 Aix en Provence Cedex 3
Tel +33 4 42 24 44 61
Fax 33.(0)4.42.24.24.72

Top Greece

Member
Contact person
Greece
55th Klm National Road - Athens-Lamia
Po Box 34 - 32 011 Inofyta - Greece
Tel +30 2262054800
Fax + 30 2262054801
Stella Ikonomou
Tel:+30-210-6614141

Top Croatia

Member
Contact person
Croatia
Website: www.inaqua.hr
Damir Cizmek
CMP Savica-Šanci - Trgova
10000 Zagreb - Croatia
+385 (0)1 24 04 444
+385 (0)1 24 04 900

Top Hungary

Member
Contact person
Hungary
Website: www.moe.hu
Dr. Mária Bíróné Oncsik
Corvinus University of Budapest, Faculty of Horticulture Science
Technical Department 1118 Budapest, Villányi út 29-43.
Phone: +36-66-515-300
Fax: +36-66-312-142
Mob.: +36-70-583-040
Hungary
László Hordós
+36 1 240 0021

Top Israel

Member
Contact person
Israel
Website: galcon.co.il
Maayan Moshe
Kfar Blum
Upper Galilee
12150
Israel
Tel: 972-4-6900231

Top India

Member
Contact person
182 FIE Patpar Ganj
New Dehli 110 092 - INDIA
+ 0091 11 43036739

Top Italy

Member
Contact person
Italy
Mr Gian Luigi Spadotto
22 SS Pontebbana
33080 Fiume Veneto (PN)
Tel: +39 0434 958836
Fax 39.0434.957.193
Mr Carmelo Giuffèe
Via Gambitta Conforto, C. da S. Lucia
98071 Capo d’Orlando - Messina - Italy
Tel +39 0941 950911
Fax 39.0941.958.554
Italy
Dario Romerio
Via Dell’Artigianato, 1/3
00065 Fiano Romano (Roma) - Italy
Tel. +39 0765 40191
Fax +39 0765 455386
Alex Donzelli
Via S. Eusebio 7
41014 Castelvetro
Tel: +39 059 701729
Italy
Federico Gradella
Sime Idromeccanica s.r.l.
Via delle Ville, 5/A
42016 Guastalla (RE) - Italy
Tel. +39-0522824724
Fax +39-0522838257

Top Jordan

Member
Contact person
Majed Sabbarini
P.O.Box: 2237
Amman
11181 Jordan

Top Netherlands

Member
Contact person
Dragonder 6 – 5554 GM Valkenswaard
The Netherlands
Tel +31 (0)40 201 68 66
Fax +31 (0)40 201 79 27

Top Russian Federation

Member
Contact person
Russian Federation
Website: kupipoliv.ru
Sergey Melnikov
Malaya Sukharevskaya ploshad 6/1
Moscow 127051 Russia
+7(495) 649-88-84
Russian Federation
Levchenkova Ksenia
Samosyrovo settlement, Mira st. 1a,
Kazan city, Tatarstan, 420088
Russian Federation
Tel:+7 (843) 567-15-12, +7 (843) 567-15-13, +7 (843) 567-15-14
Russian Federation
Carlo Fontana
25-10, Smirnovskaya Str.
RUS-109052 Moscow
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Aksenov Evgenii
196240, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ
УЛ. ПРЕДПОРТОВАЯ
Д.3 ОФИС №48
+7(921)979-07-99
Russian Federation
Artem Lipatkin
Moscow, ul. Osenniaia, d. 23, Room 1, of.56
121609, Russia
Tel: +7(495) 589-64-26
Russian Federation
Sergey Golovichev
107258, Glebovskaya Str. 20B
Moscow, Russia
+7(495)632-00-21
+7(499)160-08-20
Russian Federation
Alexey Shimanov
Varshavskoe shosse 125 Building 3
Moscow, 117587
Russian Federation
Tel: +74956498839
Russian Federation
Khabibullin Rustem Fanilovich
Street Ghali Dinmuhametova house 48
Kazan city, 420140
Republic of Tatarstan
Tel: +7 917 287 12 07
Russian Federation
Smirnov Sergey Valentinovich
Demokraticheskaya street
Home №37, position 51
Tel: +7 (927) 655 3635

Top Ukraine

Member
Contact person
Iurii Kravetskyi

Top United States

Member
Contact person
Angolo Mazzei
500 Rooster Drive
Bakersfield, CA 93307
United States
United States
Website: www.krain.com
Rita Pinto de Abreu